Nos Membres au 10 juillet 2019

1

VE2SMS 

 

Bernard Bouchard

Belœil

2

VA2KYM

 

Alain Fontaine Saint-Sulpice

3

VE2BKJ

 

Jacques Janelle

Pointe-aux-Trembles 

4

VE2UAL

 

Alexis Langlois

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

5

VE2RGL

 

Ronald Lévesque L’Épiphanie

6

VE2GAT

 

Pascal Gatien

St-Hyacinthe

7

VE2DA

 

Danie Pelletier

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

8

VE2XT

 

Donald Boucher

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

9

VA2QR

 

René Brousseau

Terrebonne

10

 VA2TAI

 

Benoit Delage

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

11

VE2NCG

 

Nicolas Gagnon

Montréal-Nord

12

VE2WXW

 

Christophe Pierart Lingwick

13

VA2DG

 

Daniel Audet

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

14

VA2KF

 

Calvin Carew

Montréal

15

VE2GBH

 

Christian Rioux

Orford

16

VE2BBB

 

Pascal Lanthier

Saint-Jérôme

17

VE2PQP Patrick Lambert Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville

18

VA2MO Éric Wouters Otterburn Park

19

VE2QJL

 

Joel Libersan

Belœil

20

VE2WFN

 

Yannick Grenier

Mascouche

21

 VE2ADA

 

Gérard Guillemette 

Sherbrooke 

22

 VE2ARA

René Lamoureux 

Sherbrooke 

23

VE2CFO

 

Christian Forgues

Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville

24

VE2BEZ

 

Sylvain Belleau

Montréal

25

VE2ACT 

 

Lise Corbeil 

Sherbrooke 

26

VE2MOD

 

Daniel Beaulieu

St-Michel-des-Saints

27

VE2EDS Jacques Goulet St-Michel-des-Saints

28

VE2CKW

 

Marc Couture

Sabrevois

29

VE2JKE

 

Jocelyn Blanchard

Saint-Jean-Baptiste

30

VE2ZWA

 

Alain Brulotte

St-Henri-de-Lévis

31

VE2PCN Marius Gauthier Saint-Hyacinthe

32

VA2DLJ Luc Brosseau St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

33

VE2AIK

 

Jean-Guy Renaud

Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville

34

VE2AW

 

Gérard Paquette

McMasterville

35

VA2HIV Marc Hivon Sainte-Julie

36

VE2YLS

 

Sébastien Boucher

Verchères

37

 VE2SDZ

 

 Stéphane d’Amours

Laval

38

VA2YZX Sylvain Coulombe St-Bonaventure

39

VE2DLA

 

Patrick Leduc

Belœil

40

VA2RMR Michel Richer St-Amable

41

 VA2FEK

 

Michel Boucher

 Laval

42

VA2AJU André Jubinville Joliette

43

VE2PAU

 

Paul Lessard 

Contrecœur

44

VE2GXF

 

Florian Massé

St-Alexis-de-Montcalm

45

VE2SNQ Sébastien Noel Brossard

46

VE2KZ

 

Pierre Towner

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

47

 VE2ACB

 

Edmour Marchand 

L’Assomption 

48

VE2WM

 

Denis Roy

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

49

 VE2HTV

 

Younes Benaddi 

Granby 

50

VA2SAJ

 

Carl Tremblay

Lasalle

51

VE2DNB

 

Dany Benoit

Belœil

52

VA2KX Éric Guillemette St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

53

VE2VAX

 

Normand Labossière

Belœil

54

VE2EDC

 

Éric Ducharme

Sorel-Tracy

55

VE2KTL

 

Marc Lusignan

Granby

56

 VA2SVT

 

 Mathieu Boulerice

St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

57

VE2FGJ Francois Gagnon Sherbrooke

58

VE2RDZ

 

Richer Dubuc

Crabtree

59

VA2DPV Dany Vaillancourt Sherbrooke

60

VE2OV 

 

Louis-Michel Dugal 

Saint-Lambert 

61

VA2XE

 

Bram Paterson

 Montréal

62

VE2JPH

 

Pierre Hamel

Belœil

63

VE2SPY

 

Michel Mallette

Montréal

64

VA2TYS

 

Sylvain Tremblay

 Saint-Colomban

65

VE2ZBR

 

Paul-Émile Beausoleil

Drummondville

66

VE2ZMF

 

Michel Fillion

Drummondville

67

VA2RMX

 

Robert Mongeau

Laval

68

VE2LPW

 

Louis Philip Bousquet-Lemieux

Belœil

69

VA2DJ

 

Dominique Jean

Sherbrooke

70

VA2SCH

 

Daniel Schaller

Sherbrooke

71

VA2IDX

 

Éric Lefebvre

Mont-Saint-Hilaire

72

VE2JM

 

Jean Massicotte

Chambly

73

VE2SII André Robert Joliette

74

VE2ILR Claude Veillette Trois-Rivières

75

VE2OPL Pierre Lajeunesse Notre-Dame-des-Prairies

76

VE2YC Normand Blais Sherbrooke

77

VE2ILT Bernard Giguère Otterburn Park

78

VA2PLF Pascale Lefebvre Otterburn Park

79

VE2PTD Dominic Asselin Saint-Hyacinthe

80

VE2SOH

 

Guy Deshaies

Saint-Pie

81

82

83

 VE2MHX

 

 Michael Alix

Stukley Sud 

84

VE2ALP

 

 René Forest

Sherbrooke

85

VA2GRU

 

Richard Vanier St-Hyacinthe

EC02

Écouteur 

 

Philippe Daoust

Montréal