Nos Membres, 26 novembre 2021

Membres inscrits par ordre alphabétique des indicatifs

VA2AG André Gosselin Trois-Rivières MUC
VA2AJU André Jubinville Joliette C
VA2CDX Charles Daunais Lavaltrie MC
VA2CF Frédéric Gauthier Mont-Saint-Hilaire MUC
VA2CTU Sébastien Forgues Drummondville MUC
VA2DG Daniel Audet St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MC
VA2DJ Dominique Jean Sherbrooke C
VA2DPV Dany Vaillancourt Sherbrooke MUC
VA2EK Mario Bouchard Orford MC
VA2ELJ Elie Besserer Sherbrooke C
VA2GRU Richard Vanier St-Hyacinthe MUC
VA2GSH Simon Harvey Saint-Colomban MUC
VA2HMD David Montigny St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MC
VA2IDX Éric Lefebvre Mont-Saint-Hilaire C
VA2JN Jean Drolet Laval C
VA2JTN Jonathan Jodoin St-Hyacinthe MUC
VA2KF Calvin Carew Montréal UC
VA2KYM Alain Fontaine Saint-Sulpice MC
VA2MZB Martin Boisclair Beloeil MUC
VA2QLY Daniel Poirier Saint-Jérome C
VA2QR René Brousseau Terrebonne MUC
VA2ROQ Francine Roch Saint-Colomban MU
VA2SCH Daniel Schaller Sherbrooke MUC
VA2SKW François Gagné St-Jean-sur-Richelieu CU
VA2SS Jean-François Ménard Sherbrooke MUC
VA2SW Jean Charron St-Jérôme C
VA2TAI Benoit Delage Mont-Saint-Hilaire MU
VA2TOL Stéphane Décarie Terrebonne MUC
VA2TYS Sylvain Tremblay Saint-Colomban MU
VA2XMP Stéphane Laroche Blainville MUC
VA2YGH Yann Guenin Wentworth-Nord MUC
VE2AIK Jean-Guy Renaud St-Bruno-de-Montarville C
VE2AW Gérard Paquette McMasterville C
VE2BBB Pascal Lanthier St-Jérôme C
VE2BEZ Sylvain Belleau Montréal C
VE2BKJ Jacques Janelle Pointe-aux-Trembles MUC
VE2CFO Christian Forgues Otterburn Park MUC
VE2CKW Marc Couture Sabrevois MC
VE2DA Danie Pelletier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu C
VE2DGK Daniel Gervais St-Georges-de-Clarenceville MUC
VE2DLA Patrick Leduc Beloeil C
VE2DNB Dany Benoit Beloeil MUC
VE2EDC Éric Ducharme Sorel-Tracy MC
VE2EDS Jacques Goulet St-Michel-des-Saints C
VE2EXB Michel Lachaine St-Jean-sur-Richelieu CU
VE2FCA Louis Goudreault Delson MUC
VE2FCM Pierre B Robert St-Michel-des-Saints MC
VE2FMS François Simard Contrecoeur C
VE2GAT Pascal Gatien St-Hyacinthe MUC
VE2GBH Christian Rioux Orford C
VE2GSB Serge Gravel Saint-Eustache MC
VE2GXF Florain Massé St-Alexis-de-Montcalm C
VE2IHS Jonathan Gaulin Brossard MUC
VE2ILR Claude Veillette Trois-Rivières MUC
VE2JJ Patrick Lambert St-Bruno-de-Montarville MC
VE2JKE Jocelyn Blanchard St-Hyacinthe MUC
VE2JM Jean Massicotte Chambly C
VE2JPH Pierre Hamel Beloeil MUC
VE2JUC Jean-Luc Boivin Terrebonne UC
VE2KKA Alexandre Lafrance Montréal MUC
VE2KZ Pierre Towner St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MC
VE2LPW Louis Philip Bousquet-Lemieux Beloeil UC
VE2MHX Michael Alix Stukley-Sud MC
VE2MOD Daniel Beaulieu St-Michel-des-Saints MC
VE2NCG Nicolas Gagnon Montréal-Nord UC
VE2NKS François Larivière McMasterville MUC
VE2OPL Pierre Lajeunesse Notre-Dame-des-Prairies MUC
VE2OV Louis-Michel Dugal Saint-Lambert MUC
VE2PAU Paul Lessard Contrecoeur MC
VE2PCN Marius Gauthier St-Bruno-de-Montarville MUC
VE2PIO Pierre-Olivier Bradet Baie St-Paul UC
VE2PKT Jean Letourneau Trois-Rivières MC
VE2POT Paul Bertrand Montréal C
VE2PTD Dominic Asselin St-Hyacinthe UC
VE2PUL Raynald Labonté Sainte-Claire C
VE2QJL Joel Libersan Beloeil UC
VE2QJP Jean-Pierre Lessard St-Amable MUC
VE2SCA Stéphane Chevrier Montréal C
VE2SMS Bernard Bouchard Beloeil MUC
VE2SOH Guy Deshaies Saint-Pie MUC
VE2SPY Michel Mallette Montréal C
VE2SQR Serge Remillard Terrebonne MUC
VE2THN Nicolas Therrien Rouyn-Noranda MUC
VE2TLX André Lapointe Laval C
VE2TMI Mario Trépanier Contrecoeur MUC
VE2TRF Carl Camiré Victoriaville UC
VE2UAL Alexis Langlois St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MUC
VE2WFN Yannick Grenier Mascouche C
VE2WM Denis Roy St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MUC
VE2WMR Mathieu Boulerice St-Jean-sur-Richelieu UC
VE2WVV Patrick Vezeau Chambly MUC
VE2XMC Martin Chouinard Verdun MUC
VE2XT Donald Boucher Mont-Saint-Hilaire MC
VE2YOC Yves O’Cain St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MU
VE2ZBR Paul-Émile Beausoleil Drummondville MUC
VE2ZEB Jean-Michel Julien Greenfield Park C
VE2ZMF Michel Fillion Drummondville MUC
VE2ZOA Jean-Maurice Beauvais Terrebonne MUC
VE2ZPQ Patrice Quenneville Mandeville MUC
VE9RDJ Rémi Comeau Sormany, NB C
Écouteur01 Philippe Daoust Montréal C

Membres inscrits par ordre alphabétique des villes

VE2PIO Pierre-Olivier Bradet Baie St-Paul UC
VA2MZB Martin Boisclair Beloeil MUC
VE2DLA Patrick Leduc Beloeil C
VE2DNB Dany Benoit Beloeil MUC
VE2JPH Pierre Hamel Beloeil MUC
VE2LPW Louis Philip Bousquet-Lemieux Beloeil UC
VE2QJL Joel Libersan Beloeil UC
VE2SMS Bernard Bouchard Beloeil MUC
VA2XMP Stéphane Laroche Blainville MUC
VE2IHS Jonathan Gaulin Brossard MUC
VE2JM Jean Massicotte Chambly C
VE2WVV Patrick Vezeau Chambly MUC
VE2FMS François Simard Contrecoeur C
VE2PAU Paul Lessard Contrecoeur MC
VE2TMI Mario Trépanier Contrecoeur MUC
VE2FCA Louis Goudreault Delson MUC
VA2CTU Sébastien Forgues Drummondville MUC
VE2ZBR Paul-Émile Beausoleil Drummondville MUC
VE2ZMF Michel Fillion Drummondville MUC
VE2ZEB Jean-Michel Julien Greenfield Park C
VA2AJU André Jubinville Joliette C
VA2JN Jean Drolet Laval C
VE2TLX André Lapointe Laval C
VA2CDX Charles Daunais Lavaltrie MC
VE2ZPQ Patrice Quenneville Mandeville MUC
VE2WFN Yannick Grenier Mascouche C
VE2AW Gérard Paquette McMasterville C
VE2NKS François Larivière McMasterville MUC
VA2KF Calvin Carew Montréal UC
VE2BEZ Sylvain Belleau Montréal C
VE2KKA Alexandre Lafrance Montréal MUC
VE2POT Paul Bertrand Montréal C
VE2SPY Michel Mallette Montréal C
Écouteur01 Philippe Daoust Montréal C
VE2SCA Stéphane Chevrier Montréal C
VE2NCG Nicolas Gagnon Montréal-Nord UC
VA2CF Frédéric Gauthier Mont-Saint-Hilaire MUC
VA2IDX Éric Lefebvre Mont-Saint-Hilaire C
VA2TAI Benoit Delage Mont-Saint-Hilaire MU
VE2XT Donald Boucher Mont-Saint-Hilaire MC
VE2OPL Pierre Lajeunesse Notre-Dame-des-Prairies MUC
VA2EK Mario Bouchard Orford MC
VE2GBH Christian Rioux Orford C
VE2CFO Christian Forgues Otterburn Park MUC
VE2BKJ Jacques Janelle Pointe-aux-Trembles MUC
VE2THN Nicolas Therrien Rouyn-Noranda MUC
VE2CKW Marc Couture Sabrevois MC
VA2GSH Simon Harvey Saint-Colomban MUC
VA2ROQ Francine Roch Saint-Colomban MU
VA2TYS Sylvain Tremblay Saint-Colomban MU
VE2PUL Raynald Labonté Sainte-Claire C
VE2GSB Serge Gravel Saint-Eustache MC
VA2QLY Daniel Poirier Saint-Jérome C
VE2OV Louis-Michel Dugal Saint-Lambert MUC
VE2SOH Guy Deshaies Saint-Pie MUC
VA2KYM Alain Fontaine Saint-Sulpice MC
VA2DJ Dominique Jean Sherbrooke C
VA2DPV Dany Vaillancourt Sherbrooke MUC
VA2ELJ Elie Besserer Sherbrooke C
VA2SCH Daniel Schaller Sherbrooke MUC
VA2SS Jean-François Ménard Sherbrooke MUC
VE2EDC Éric Ducharme Sorel-Tracy MC
VE9RDJ Rémi Comeau Sormany, NB C
VE2GXF Florain Massé St-Alexis-de-Montcalm C
VE2QJP Jean-Pierre Lessard St-Amable MUC
VE2AIK Jean-Guy Renaud St-Bruno-de-Montarville C
VE2JJ Patrick Lambert St-Bruno-de-Montarville MC
VE2PCN Marius Gauthier St-Bruno-de-Montarville MUC
VE2DGK Daniel Gervais St-Georges-de-Clarenceville MUC
VA2GRU Richard Vanier St-Hyacinthe MUC
VA2JTN Jonathan Jodoin St-Hyacinthe MUC
VE2GAT Pascal Gatien St-Hyacinthe MUC
VE2JKE Jocelyn Blanchard St-Hyacinthe MUC
VE2PTD Dominic Asselin St-Hyacinthe UC
VA2DG Daniel Audet St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MC
VA2HMD David Montigny St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MC
VA2SKW François Gagné St-Jean-sur-Richelieu CU
VE2DA Danie Pelletier St-Jean-sur-Richelieu C
VE2EXB Michel Lachaine St-Jean-sur-Richelieu CU
VE2KZ Pierre Towner St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MC
VE2UAL Alexis Langlois St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MUC
VE2WM Denis Roy St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MUC
VE2WMR Mathieu Boulerice St-Jean-sur-Richelieu UC
VE2YOC Yves O’Cain St-Jean-sur-Richelieu MU
VA2SW Jean Charron St-Jérôme C
VE2BBB Pascal Lanthier St-Jérôme C
VE2EDS Jacques Goulet St-Michel-des-Saints C
VE2FCM Pierre B Robert St-Michel-des-Saints MC
VE2MOD Daniel Beaulieu St-Michel-des-Saints MC
VE2MHX Michael Alix Stukley-Sud MC
VA2QR René Brousseau Terrebonne MUC
VA2TOL Stéphane Décarie Terrebonne MUC
VE2JUC Jean-Luc Boivin Terrebonne UC
VE2SQR Serge Remillard Terrebonne MUC
VE2ZOA Jean-Maurice Beauvais Terrebonne MUC
VA2AG André Gosselin Trois-Rivières MUC
VE2ILR Claude Veillette Trois-Rivières MUC
VE2PKT Jean Letourneau Trois-Rivières MC
VE2XMC Martin Chouinard Verdun MUC
VE2TRF Carl Camiré Victoriaville UC
VA2YGH Yann Guenin Wentworth-Nord MUC